Menu
HomeTeamsSchema'sClubinfoLid wordenSponsorenContact Redactie Zoeken

DZOH 1


 

 

 

2e klasse J - Stand
PosTeamWedWinstGelijkVerlVoorTegenSaldoPnt
1Pelikaan S 1262312104297570
2DESZ 126154754381649
3VEV'67 126144871393246
4De Weide 126118750401041
5De Griffioen 126132115348541
6Gramsbergen 12612595854441
7FC Meppel 126115105757038
8NEC Delfzijl 126122124444038
9Drenthina 126115104552-738
10The Knickerbockers 126113125259-736
11DZOH 1261051159481135
12FC Klazienaveen 126102145755232
13Omlandia 12623212671-459
14HFC '15 126212320116-967